Member Login

Forget Your Password?

Affiliate Members

Affiliate Info |  Featured Affiliate

Energy Association of Pennsylvania Affiliate Members are individuals or companies that provide goods or services, including electricity or natural gas, to Members, Associate Members, or the customers of each ... but do not qualify for Associate Membership.

For Additional Information.

Abraham, Alana Premier Truck Rental
Aharonian, Scott GEI Consultants
Arnott, John DigitaLogic, Inc.
Bibikos, George 
Cozen O’Connor
Book, Christina Atmospheric Corrosion Specialists, Inc.
Boyles, Jody   Southern Cross Corp.
Brown, Jessica Fuller Brown Land Services
Brozina, Mark

Tangibl Group, Inc.

Carper, Joe R.W. Lyall & Company, Inc.
Cassel, Judith Hawke McKeon & Sniscak LLP
Castellini, Tim Crown Pipeline Construction Co.
Catapano, Serafino Paulus, Sokolowski & Sartor, LLC (PS&S)
Clark, Brian Buchanan Ingersoll Rooney PC
Clearfield, Daniel Eckert Seamans
Contino, Kimberly The KSA Group
Cox, Adam

Blackeagle Energy Services

Crall, Michael HDR, Inc
Crocco, Louis
The KSA Group
Czarnik, John Inner-Tite Corp.
D'Angelo, Steve ACV Enviro
Delaney, Daniel P. K L Gates LLP
Dickerson, Richard Utility Technologies International Corp.
Didado, Gary J.W. Didado Electric
Dippo, Charles  Utility Line Services, Inc.
Dirrane, Michael Enbridge
Donoghue, Walter Bascom Turner Instruments
Drozda, Keith  Utility Line Services, Inc.
Evers, Linda Stevens Lee
Fallon, Robert Cozen O’Connor
Fischer, Mark LW Survey Co.
Foley, Sean Enbridge
Fontaine, Peter Cozen O'Connor
Gang, Michael W. Morgan Lewis Bockius, LLP
Gates, Frank Greenlee Partners
Geiger, Joseph Geiger Sales
Gerow, Charlie Quantum Communications
Gerstel, Eric Precision Pipeline Solutions (PPS)
Gochenauer, Grant Great Western Services, Inc.
Gruin, Michael Stevens Lee
Harris, Lillian Post & Shell, P.C.
Hassell, Michael Morgan Lewis Bockius
Hattendorf, Jeffrey Morain Sales Services, Inc.
Houser, Don Dominion Resources
Hostetler, Jared
Henkels & McCoy, Inc.
Hudak, Warren Hudak & Company
Hyde, Perry Bingham & Taylor Corp.
Isaacs, Garland Georg Fischer Piping Systems
Isbell, Geoff ENERGY Worldnet, Inc.
Jaskot, John GAI Consultants
Johnson, Keith EN Engineering, LLC
Kerr, David B. Kerr Engineered Sales Co.
Kanagy, Anthony Post Schell, P.C.
Keefer, Joel

Flagger Force Traffic Control Services

Kiger, Bill Pennsylvania One Call System, Inc.
Klein, Michael Cozen O'Connor
Kleha, Joseph JMK Lion Consulting, LLC
Kliemisch, Roger TRC
Kravitch, Nick Kravitch Machine Co.
Krieger, Kurt Steptoe & Johnson PLLC
Kriner, Michael  Next Generation Partners, Inc.
LaClair, Mike Novinium, Inc.
Lammando, Chris Gmerek Government Relations Inc.
Lampkin, James BL Companies
Lanza, Edward The Lanza Firm, LLC
Lasker, Dan POW-R Mole Sales LLC
Lazaroff, Mark Cozen O'Connor
Lecker, Allison Cozen O'Connor
Marchio, Jacqueline Circuit Breaker Sales Northeast, Inc.
Mayernick, Christine Michael Baker International
Mayhue, Devin Miller Pipetech
McCarthy, Tim
IPEX USA
McGowan, C. Dean

Utility Supply Inc

McGowan, John Jr. Utility Supply Inc
Meehan, Austin Utility Line Services, Inc.
Megdal, Ira Cozen O'Connor
Menhorn, Cynthia MCR Performance Solutions
Modos, Dave IMCORP
Morgan, Doug SunnySide Supply, Inc.
Morris, Margaret Reger Rizzo Darnall LLP
Morrow, Patrick  Utility Line Services, Inc.
Moul, Paul R. P. Moul and Associates, Inc.
Murphy, Terrence K&L Gates LLP
Niesen, Thomas

Thomas, Niesen & Thomas, LLC

Northrop, Edward Audubon Field Solutions
Nye, Robert Utility Line Services, Inc.
O'Dell, Deanne 

Eckert Seamans

Oleksa, Paul Oleksa and Associates, Inc.
Olson, John Utility Pipeline Ltd.
Pajak, Dan UPSCO,Inc.
Pearson, Eric Eastern Shore Natural Gas Company
Phillips, Steve Haley & Aldrich, Inc.
Pizzingrilli, Kim Buchanan Ingersoll Rooney PC
Povilaitis, John Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Price, William J.,Jr. Weil-McLain Co.
Robinson, Earl M. AUS Consultants
Rockafellow, Gary Glas Mesh Co., Inc.
Rogosienski, Paul Meade
Rossi, Jude Atmospheric Corrosion Specialists, Inc.
Ryan, Kathleen Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Schmidt, Linda
Woodard Curran
Schrey, Russ

Honeywell – Smart Energy

Seltzer, Alan Michael Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Shattuck, Cathleen Evluma LED Lighting
Shea, Tammy Cozen O'Connor
Shearer, Mike Toy Pipeline Contractors, Inc.
Singletary, Nicole Performance Pipe
Smullin, Gary Smullin Engineering Incorporated
Soares, Christine Cozen O'Connor
Stanislow, Larry MRC Global
Stewart, Todd Hawke McKeon & Sniscak LLP
Stuck-Loehr, Jodie Malady Wooten, Inc.
Sully, Paul Liberty Coating Company
Thomas, Brad Heath Consultants
Thomas, Charles, Jr. Thomas, Niesen & Thomas, LLC
Thomas, Charles, III Thomas, Niesen & Thomas, LLC
Tirrell, John P. CHI Engineering Services, Inc.
Tuite, Patricia The Empyrean Group
Tully, John NPL Construction Co.
Vigil, Scott Mulcare Pipeline Solutions
Wagner, Donald Stevens Lee
Ware, Elizabeth Stevens & Lee
Wauhop, Brian

Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC.

Weigel, Ronald Ronald F. Weigel Consulting
Whitehead, Robert EN Engineering
Williams, Timothy Barton & Loguidice
Wood, Michael Woodland Design Associates, Inc.
Wright, Christopher Post Schell, P.C.
Young, Tom Utility Sales Associates, Inc.
Zambito, David Post & Schell P.C.