Member Login

Forget Your Password?

Affiliate Members

Affiliate Info |  Featured Affiliate

Energy Association of Pennsylvania Affiliate Members are individuals or companies that provide goods or services, including electricity or natural gas, to Members, Associate Members, or the customers of each ... but do not qualify for Associate Membership.

For Additional Information.

Aharonian, Scott GEI Consultants
Arnott, John DigitaLogic, Inc.
Ayers Ringuette, Stephanie IMCORP
Baker, MeeCee Versant Strategies, LLC
Battista, Paul Sunnyside Supply, Inc.
Bonsick, David Cozen O’Connor
Book, Christina Atmospheric Corrosion Specialists, Inc.
Boyles, Jody   Southern Cross Corp.
Brozina, Mark

Tangibl Group, Inc.

Brysiak, Todd Triad Strategies
Carper, Joe Hubbell Gas Connectors & Accessories
Cassel, Judith Hawke McKeon & Sniscak LLP
Catapano, Serafino Paulus, Sokolowski & Sartor, LLC (PS&S)
Clark, Brian Buchanan Ingersoll Rooney PC
Clearfield, Daniel Eckert Seamans
Connolly, Michael Cozen O’Connor
Cooper, Ed Atmospheric Corrosion Specialists, Inc.
Crall, Michael HDR, Inc
Davis, James Cozen O’Connor
DeFrank, Stephen Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Dickerson, Richard Utility Technologies International Corp.
Didado, Gary J.W. Didado Electric
Dippo, Charles  Utility Line Services, Inc.
Dirrane, Michael Enbridge
Donoghue, Walter Bascom Turner Instruments
Drozda, Keith  Utility Line Services, Inc.
Eisenstark, Gregory Cozen O’Connor
Evers, Linda Stevens Lee
Foley, Sean Enbridge
Fontaine, Peter Cozen O'Connor
Gang, Michael W. Morgan Lewis Bockius, LLP
Gates, Frank Greenlee Partners
Gerow, Charlie Quantum Communications
Gerstel, Eric Precision Pipeline Solutions (PPS)
Ghormoz, Robert Triad Strategies
Gingerich, Jeffrey Ardmore Roderick
Gochenauer, Grant Great Western Services, Inc.
Gruin, Michael Stevens Lee
Hassell, Michael Morgan Lewis Bockius
Hattendorf, Jeffrey Morain Sales Services, Inc.
Hodder, Howard Herbert, Rowland & Grubic, Inc.
Holtzman, Anthony K&L Gates LLP
Houser, Don Dominion Energy
Hostetler, Jared
Henkels & McCoy, Inc.
Hudak, Warren Hudak & Company
Hughes, David IPEX USA LLC
Hummel, Amorie Cozen O’Connor
Hyde, Perry Bingham & Taylor Corp.
Isaacs, Garland Georg Fischer Piping Systems
Isbell, Geoff ENERGY Worldnet, Inc.
Jacono, Lou Irby Utilities
Jaskot, John GAI Consultants
Johnson, Keith EN Engineering, LLC
Kerr, David B. Kerr Engineered Sales Co.
Kanagy, Anthony Post Schell, P.C.
Keefer, Joel

Flagger Force Traffic Control Services

Kiger, Bill Pennsylvania One Call System, Inc.
Klein, Michael Cozen O'Connor
Kleha, Joseph JMK Lion Consulting, LLC
Kravitch, Nick Kravitch Machine Co.
Krieger, Kurt Steptoe & Johnson PLLC
Kriner, Michael  Next Generation Partners, Inc.
LaClair, Mike Novinium, Inc.
Lammando, Chris Gmerek Government Relations Inc.
Lanza, Edward The Lanza Firm, LLC
Lazaroff, Mark Cozen O'Connor
Lecker, Allison Cozen O'Connor
Love, John RETTEW Associates
Lykens, Alisa Insignia Environmental
Marchio, Jacqueline Circuit Breaker Sales Northeast, Inc.
Mayan, Jacqueline Eastern Shore Natural Gas Company
Mayhue, Devin Miller Pipetech
Meehan, Austin Utility Line Services, Inc.
Megdal, Ira Cozen O'Connor
Menhorn, Cynthia MCR Performance Solutions
Morris, Margaret Reger Rizzo Darnall LLP
Morrow, Patrick  Utility Line Services, Inc.
Moul, Paul R. P. Moul and Associates, Inc.
Moury, Karen Eckert Seamans
Murphy, Terrence K&L Gates LLP
Nase, Jonathan Cozen O’Connor
Niesen, Thomas

Thomas, Niesen & Thomas, LLC

Northrop, Edward Audubon Field Solutions
Nye, Robert Utility Line Services, Inc.
O'Dell, Deanne 

Eckert Seamans

Oleksa, Paul Oleksa and Associates, Inc.
Pajak, Dan UPSCO,Inc.
Patton, Cindy Liberty Coating Company 
Pearson, Eric Eastern Shore Natural Gas Company
Phillips, Steve Haley & Aldrich, Inc.
Pizzingrilli, Kim Buchanan Ingersoll Rooney PC
Ploskina, Jennifer The Empyrean Group
Povilaitis, John Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Reichbaum, Adam Hubbell-Burndy LLC
Robinson, Earl M. AUS Consultants
Rogosienski, Paul Meade
Rohanna, Doug Triad Strategies
Rossi, Jude Atmospheric Corrosion Specialists, Inc.
Sambuco, Scott Orbital Engineering
Schlag, Elisabeth HiReli LLC
Schrey, Russ

Honeywell – Smart Energy

Seltzer, Alan Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC 
Shafer, Seth Fisher Associates
Shattuck, Cathleen Evluma LED Lighting
Shearer, Mike Toy Pipeline Contractors, Inc.
Singletary, Nicole Performance Pipe
Smullin, Gary Smullin Engineering Incorporated
Soares, Christine Cozen O'Connor
Stanislow, Larry MRC Global
Stewart, Todd Hawke McKeon & Sniscak LLP
Stuck-Loehr, Jodie Malady Wooten, Inc.
Thomas, Brad Heath Consultants
Thomas, Charles, Jr. Thomas, Niesen & Thomas, LLC
Tirrell, John P. CHI Engineering Services, Inc.
Tully, John NPL Construction Co.
Van Orden, James Cozen O’Connor
Vigil, Scott Mulcare Pipeline Solutions
Wagner, Donald Stevens Lee
Weigel, Ronald Ronald F. Weigel Consulting
Whitehead, Robert EN Engineering
Williams, Timothy Barton & Loguidice
Wood, Michael Woodland Design Associates, Inc.
Wright, Christopher Post Schell, P.C.
Young, Tom Utility Sales Associates, Inc.
Zagorski II, John Michael Baker International
Zambito, David Post & Schell P.C.
Zombeck, Kate A&H Equipment
Zsiros, Jaime The Thrasher Group, Inc